Login Module

2017

5/2

Roma Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00
Andrea Apostoli
 

1. VATTERONI ENRICA
2. COCCO CARLA
3. DELL'ABATE JACOPO
4. DI VICO ALESSANDRA
5. MARCIANO DANIEL
6. NASTO SABRINA
7. PANETTA MARCO
8. SCISCIO' MARCO
9. TICCONI GIORGIA
10. VALERI MARTA

9/2

Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
10.30-16.30
Elena Papini

1. ANGILERI MARIA ROSARIA
2. BISACCHI VALENTINA
3. BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO
4. CALIGARIS CHIARA
5. COMINATO ALESSIA
6. GALANTE VITO EMANUELE
7. MANZONI VALERIA
8. POLLI FABIANA
9. ROCCA ANNA

 

13/2

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00
Elena Papini

1. ANTENORE VALERIA
2. BULOTTA GIUSEPPINA
3. FARACI MASSIMILIANO
4. FIORINI EDOARDO
5. PALAZZONI PAOLO
6. PATICCHIA RITA
7. RESTAINO VALERIA
8. SECCO FLORENCIA 0/6 e MMFP
9. SISTI DORA

13/2

Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)

10.30-16.30
Andrea Apostoli

1. ABATIELLO CRISTINA
2. BANA NICOL
3. BOSSI LAURA
4. CORDELLA VALERIA
5. D'AVENA ANTONELLA
6. FRANCAVILLA COSIMO
7. IEMMOLO LINDA
8. MARCHETTI SARA
9. SPARACINO GIORGIO
10. VIVIANI DAVIDE

14/2


Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
9.30-15.30
Andrea Apostoli

1. BARONCHELLI ANDREA
2. BELTRAMELLO ELEONORA
3. BONGINI ISABELLA
4. CANZIANI ROBERTA
5. DI LORENZO MASSIMO
6. NIERO DESIRE
7. PEDRAZZINI ANNA MARIA
8. PORRO ALESSANDRO
9. RIVA SIMONE

20/2

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00
Elena Papini

1. BERNABEI CHIARA
2. DAMIANI IRENE
3. FARINA LUIGI
4. INTRANO' GIOIA MARIA
5. LA TORRE MARIA SOLE
6. NIRINDRAHARIKIADY RINDRA
7. PARIS GIOVANNA
8. PELLEGRINI ELEONORA
9. PICA CIAMARRA CRISTINA
10. TOMASI EMANUELE

27/2

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00
Elena Papini

1. BABA EVI
2. CAGNAZZI GIACINTO
3. FIORINI LIVIO
4. GALATI STEFANIA
5. LAMONACA MARIARITA
6. PETSCHNIK CORNELIA
7. PETTINARI ELENA
8. PICARIELLO MALVINA
9. TULLI TIZIANA

9/3

Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
10.30-16.30
Elena Papini

1. BOFFA BALLARAN
2. BUSSINI ALESSIA
3. CRISTINI GIACOMO
4. GIANNITELLI ELISA
5. MANSUTTI MANUELA
6. POZZI NICCOLO
7. SONZIN GIULIA
8. VINCI MARTINA
9. ZILIO GIOVANNI

 

15/3

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00
Andrea Apostoli

1. BIAGIO GRAZIANO
2. CIRRINCIONE MARIA LIVIA
3. COSTANTINI CLAUDIA
4. DEIDDA DIEGO
5. LIBERATI LAURA
6. MARASCHINI EMANUELE
7. MELONI FRANCESCA
8. NARDI ESTER
9. OLIVELLI IRENE
10. PIGNATARO LAURA

 

27/3

Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
9.30-15.30
Elena Papini

1. ANGIOLINI SILVIA
2. BOTTI MARTA
3. CECCARELLI AIKA
4. GULLOTTA GIORGIO
5. MARANGONI CHIARA
6. SANTINI FEDERICA
7. VALLARINO CATERINA LUISA
8. VANONI ELISA
9. VASSALLO FRANCESCA

9/4

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00
Andrea Apostoli

1. BADALONI SILVIA
2. BERTOLETTI CINZIA
3. CARACRISTI SILVIA
4. GARRIONE ROBERTA
6. MANCUSO MONICA
7. MELICIANI IRENE
8. RUISI MAURIZIO
9. SAPORITA DAVIDE
10. STRUDTHOFF ERICA

 

7/5

Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
12.30-18.30
Elena Papini

1. ABATIELLO CRISTINA
2. BARONCHELLI ANDREA
3. BOFFA BALLARAN
4. BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO
5. CANZIANI ROBERTA
6. CRISTINI GIACOMO
7. D'AVENA ANTONELLA
8. GALANTE VITO EMANUELE
9. POZZI NICCOLO
10. PORRO ALESSANDRO

 

14/6

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni,135
13.00-19.00 
Elena Papini

1. BABA EVI
2. COCCO CARLA
3. D'AMORE MARIA
4. FIORINI LIVIO
5. MARCIANO DANIEL
6. NARDI ESTER
7. PICA CIAMARRA CRISTINA
8. TOMASI EMANUELE
9. TULLI TIZIANA

 

15/6

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135 - 00152
9.30-15.30
Elena Papini

1. BERTOLETTI CINZIA
2. BIAGIO GRAZIANO
3. DELL'ABATE JACOPO
4. DI VICO ALESSANDRA
5. MELICIANI IRENE
6. NASTO SABRINA
7. PALAZZONI PAOLO
8. PETTINARI ELENA
9. PIGNATARO LAURA

 

19/6

Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
12.30-18.30
Elena Papini

1. ANGIOLINI SILVIA
2. BANA NICOL
3. BOSSI LAURA
4. FRANCAVILLA COSIMO
5. MANSUTTI MANUELA
6. POLLI FABIANA
7. VASSALLO FRANCESCA
8. VINCI MARTINA
9. ZILIO GIOVANNI

 

20/6

Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
9.30-15.30
Elena Papini

1. ANGILERI MARIA ROSARIA
2. BISACCHI VALENTINA
3. BUSSINI ALESSIA
4. CECCARELLI AIKA
5. CORDELLA VALERIA
6. MARCHETTI SARA
7. NIERO DESIRE
8. SONZIN GIULIA
9. SPARACINO GIORGIO

 

27/6

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
13.00-19.00
Elena Papini

1. ANTENORE VALERIA
2. BADALONI SILVIA
3. BULOTTA GIUSEPPINA
4. CARACRISTI SILVIA
5. GALATI STEFANIA
6. LAMONACA MARIARITA
7. PANETTA MARCO
8. RESTAINO VALERIA
9. SCISCIO' MARCO

 

28/6

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni,135
9.30-15.30
Andrea Apostoli

1. BERNABEI CHIARA
2. COSTANTINI CLAUDIA
3. MARASCHINI EMANUELE
4. OLIVELLI IRENE
5. PATICCHIA RITA
6. PICARIELLO MALVINA
7. RUISI MAURIZIO
8. TICCONI GIORGIA
9. VALERI MARTA

 

15/9

Roma Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00
Andrea Apostoli

1. BERTOLETTI CINZIA
2. CIRRINCIONE MARIA LIVIA
3. DAMIANI IRENE
4. DEIDDA DIEGO
5. FARACI MASSIMILIANO
6. INTRANO' GIOIA MARIA
7. MANCUSO MONICA
8. MELONI FRANCESCA
9. SAPORITA DAVIDE


 

16/9

Roma
Via Pietro Cartoni, 135
10.00-16.00 
Andrea Apostoli

1. CAGNAZZI GIACINTO
2. FARINA LUIGI
3. FIORINI EDOARDO
4. GARRIONE ROBERTA
5. PARIS GIOVANNA
6. PELLEGRINI ELEONORA
7. PETSCHNIK CORNELIA
8. SISTI DORA
9. STRUDTHOFF ERICA

18/9


Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
12.30-18.30
Elena Papini

1. BOTTI MARTA
2. CALIGARIS CHIARA
3. COMINATO ALESSIA
4. GIANNITELLI ELISA
5. GULLOTTA GIORGIO
6. IEMMOLO LINDA
7. MANZONI VALERIA
8. RIVA SIMONE
9. VIVIANI DAVIDE

 

19/9


Milano
Via Cinque Maggio, 2 (angolo via A. Mambretti)
9.30-15.30 
Andrea Apostoli

1. BONGINI ISABELLA
2. BELTRAMELLO ELEONORA
3. ROCCA ANNA
4. MARANGONI CHIARA
5. SANTINI FEDERICA
6. VALLARINO CATERINA LUISA
7. VANONI ELISA
8. DI LORENZO MASSIMO
9. PEDRAZZINI ANNA MARIA

 

5/6

Roma
Via P. Cartoni 135
10.00-16.00
Elena Papini

1. ANGILERI MARIA ROSARIA
2. BABA EVI
3. BADALONI SILVIA
4. BELLETTINI ANTONELLA
5. CRISTINI GIACOMO
6. DE BORTOLI CRISTINA
7. DRIGO STEFANIA
8. FOCARELLI MARIAGIULIA
9. GALATI STEFANIA
10. GARRIONE ROBERTA
11. PICA CIAMARRA CRISTINA
12. PICARIELLO MALVINA
13. POLLI FABIANA
14. PIGLIALARMI PAOLA
15. RIVA SIMONE
16. SAMARDZIC DRAGANA
17. VALLARINO CATERINA
18. VIOLA VALERIA

 

 

3/4

Roma
Via P. Cartoni 135
10.00-16.00
Elena Papini

1. ANTENORE VALERIA
2. ARIAS ANA LILIA
3. CINALLI CLAUDIA
4. CIRASOLE MARIA
5. FANNI WILLIAM
6. MELONI FRANCESCA
7. OMERZO TINA
8. RUISI MAURIZIO
9. SECCO FLORENCIA